Mayo School of Ballet
Mayo
Kids
About Mayo School of Ballet
Mayo School of Ballet is a ballet school based in Mayo. They offer classes for children.
Class Locations
- 1
Leisure Point Complex
Leisure Point Complex Westport, Mayo
Kids - 2
Dance Styles Offered
- Classical Ballet
Good For
- Children starting their ballet journey
Frequently Asked Questions
Where are Mayo School of Ballet classes held?
Mayo School of Ballet teaches at 2 locations: Leisure Point Complex, Mayo and Castlebar Social Sevices Centre, Mayo. Full addresses and directions are listed on this page.
How do I contact Mayo School of Ballet?
You can reach Mayo School of Ballet through their website. They can also be called on 087 942 9496.

While you're here: win a night under the lights
Two tickets to Ballet of Lights: Sleeping Beauty, Dublin, 8 Nov. Joining the newsletter is the entry.
Enter the draw